Temporary Teaching Staff

V.V.Sangha's
Veerashaiva College, Ballari
Statement showing the Tempprary Teaching  Staff for the year 2021-22
         
Sl.          No Name of the Employee Designation Department Phone No
1 Smt.Brahmaramba Yati Guest Faculty Kannada 9901685441
2 Smt.Neelamma.K Guest Faculty Kannada 9945730502
3 Dr K Venkana Gouda Guest Faculty Kannada 9986604234
4 Sri. Ramesh SM Guest Faculty English 9731444301
5 Sri Sarmas Vali Guest Faculty English 9902247584
6 Sri Virupakshi  Guest Faculty English 9880743721
7 Smt  Shobha Satyam Guest Faculty Hindi 9980329094
8 Smt.Chandana Guest Faculty Hindi 9980806070
9 Sri Rudragouda.T Guest Faculty History 9731353298
10 Sri Nagabhushana B Guest Faculty Pol.Science 9740119886
11 Pooja VP Guest Faculty Physics 8951613472
12 Sangeetha KS Guest Faculty Physics 7795396663
13 Sri Arun Kumar SM Guest Faculty Physics 9738970917
14 Miss Swetha K Guest Faculty Physics 9108606602
15 Dr Shivaraj.H Guest Faculty Chemsitry 9538397081
16 Dr Veeresh A Sajjan Guest Faculty Chemsitry 8546987816
17 Gidderappa Guest Faculty Chemsitry 8722194650
18 Chandana.Y Guest Faculty Chemsitry 9353414797
19 Tunga MB Guest Faculty Chemsitry 8480116857
20 Miss B Annapoorna Guest Faculty Chemsitry 994921296
21 Miss Syeda Taseena Guest Faculty Chemsitry 8123884380
22 Miss Archana KM Guest Faculty Chemistry 8197001249
23 Dr Devendraiah Guest Faculty Maths 9901685628
24 Dr Nagaveni Guest Faculty Maths 8105595691
25 Miss Jayashree Patil Guest Faculty Maths 6366099516
26 Miss Mubashira Khaleel Guest Faculty Botany 9448638728
27 Sri Abhiram K Guest Faculty Botany 8660058328
28 Miss Sujata Pal Guest Faculty Botany 9110680157
29 Dr Zareena Banu                        Guest Faculty Zoology 9019798874
30 Miss Meghana Guest Faculty Zoology 9449832235
31 Smt J Asha Guest Faculty Zoology 7019101659
32 Miss Pramila Guest Faculty Zoology 7353213337
33 Smt.Anuradha.K Guest Faculty Bio.Tech 9731099899
34 Dr.B.Gouramma Guest Faculty Bio.Tech 8618950819
35 Smt.Shilpa Patil Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 8073056834
36 Sri.Sharan Kumar Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 9880590104
37 Smt Kavya.K.S Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 9738984404
38 Smt Shobha.Y Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 8762095009
39 Santosh Kumar K Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 8970644445
40 Miss Sumana Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 7019423977
41 Sri Vinod Kumar Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 9538097176
42 Miss Veena G Guest Faculty Comp.Sci 6361886843
43 Miss .Aneesha GM Guest Faculty Commerce 8050764074
44 Miss.Vyshanavi R Guest Faculty Commerce 8867505344
45 Smt.Mala R Guest Faculty Commerce 9986690435
46 Sri N Suresh Guest Faculty Commerce  7848981123
47 Miss Nirmala Devi Guest Faculty Commerce 9019415660
48 Sri Nagaraja K      Guest Faculty Phy.Edu.Tea 9380639585

Contact Address

Veerashaiva College
Cantonment
Ballari

   
08392 - 242185 / 242183
    08392 - 242183
    This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
X

Publish the Menu module to "offcanvas" position. Here you can publish other modules as well.
Learn More.